La Champions de la LFG
Grupo A
Equipo Ganados Empatados Perdidos Puntos
NoSeNaDeFutbol 4 0 2 12
Atco Gatusso 3 0 3 9
Biri MC 3 0 3 9
Moda Utd 2 0 4 6
Jornada 1 Jornada 2
Moda Utd 42 - 67 Atco Gatusso Biri MC 60 - 34 Moda Utd
NoSeNaDeFutbol 35 - 17 Biri MC Atco Gatusso 30 - 40 NoSeNaDeFutbol
Jornada 3 Jornada 4
Moda Utd 41 - 46 NoSeNaDeFutbol NoSeNaDeFutbol 36 - 46 Moda Utd
Biri MC 55 - 31 Atco Gatusso Atco Gatusso 61 - 32 Biri MC
Jornada 5 Jornada 6
Moda Utd 47 - 35 Biri MC Atco Gatusso 42 - 29 Moda Utd
NoSeNaDeFutbol 42 - 41 Atco Gatusso Biri MC 61 - 34 NoSeNaDeFutbol
Grupo B
Equipo Ganados Empatados Perdidos Puntos
Antonio J Abramovic 3 0 3 9
Pedrogol de Amsterdam 3 0 3 9
Burudanga 3 0 3 9
Guri FC 3 0 3 9
Jornada 1 Jornada 2
Burudanga 21 - 61 Guri FC Pedrogol de Amsterdam 23 - 40 Burudanga
Antonio J Abramovic 29 - 43 Pedrogol de Amsterdam Guri FC 56 - 44 Antonio J Abramovic
Jornada 3 Jornada 4
Burudanga 53 - 44 Antonio J Abramovic Antonio J Abramovic 48 - 40 Burudanga
Pedrogol de Amsterdam 46 - 18 Guri FC Guri FC 33 - 40 Pedrogol de Amsterdam
Jornada 5 Jornada 6
Burudanga 38 - 26 Pedrogol de Amsterdam Guri FC 28 - 22 Burudanga
Antonio J Abramovic 66 - 20 Guri FC Pedrogol de Amsterdam 41 - 46 Antonio J Abramovic
Grupo C
Equipo Ganados Empatados Perdidos Puntos
Vasco Juana 5 0 1 15
Mourentinazo F.C. 4 0 2 12
Gaellic Football 2 0 4 6
Polamen 1 0 5 3
Jornada 1 Jornada 2
Vasco Juana 59 - 32 Polamen Mourentinazo F.C. 49 - 43 Vasco Juana
Gaellic Football 18 - 59 Mourentinazo F.C. Polamen 42 - 40 Gaellic Football
Jornada 3 Jornada 4
Vasco Juana 48 - 12 Gaellic Football Gaellic Football 30 - 41 Vasco Juana
Mourentinazo F.C. 27 - 24 Polamen Polamen 32 - 44 Mourentinazo F.C.
Jornada 5 Jornada 6
Vasco Juana 39 - 14 Mourentinazo F.C. Mourentinazo F.C. 19 - 45 Gaellic Football
Gaellic Football 41 - 28 Polamen Polamen 35 - 51 Vasco Juana
Grupo D
Equipo Ganados Empatados Perdidos Puntos
Real Betis Balompié 5 0 1 15
Fruits FC 3 0 3 9
Atco Copenzo 2 1 3 7
Steaua de Lanjarón 1 1 4 4
Jornada 1 Jornada 2
Real Betis Balompié 51 - 50 Fruits FC Steaua de Lanjarón 43 - 53 Real Betis Balompié
Atco Copenzo 36 - 36 Steaua de Lanjarón Fruits FC 49 - 47 Atco Copenzo
Jornada 3 Jornada 4
Real Betis Balompié 81 - 37 Atco Copenzo Atco Copenzo 50 - 59 Real Betis Balompié
Steaua de Lanjarón 41 - 46 Fruits FC Fruits FC 37 - 27 Steaua de Lanjarón
Jornada 5 Jornada 6
Real Betis Balompié 42 - 45 Steaua de Lanjarón Fruits FC 43 - 58 Real Betis Balompié
Atco Copenzo 47 - 43 Fruits FC Steaua de Lanjarón 41 - 65 Atco Copenzo